?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 June 2010 @ 10:59 pm
Soukon eps 14 (2010.02.18) english sub HQ & MQ  
Yaaaaayyy we're back!!!
*smooch all NEWS members* XDD

This might be the funniest Soukon episode where NEWS did a Dart Journey and visited a beautiful village to find the fastest person.
But NEWS isn't NEWS if they didn't do something out of the scope.


Caps:

Lucky fangirls O_O I would definitely do just like what they did if I met NEWS accidentally.


LOL. This made me have a perverted thought. Gesture, gesture XD *smacks TegoShige*


Seriously, I also thought of the same thing as this man did, but apparently Massu thought about something else.


HUWOOOO Shige!!! XD

Bonus caps *forgive my bias*

CuteCuteCuteCuteCuteCute....*repeat till you throw up*


Masuda Takahisako spring collection ROFL

Raw: dara_z  (thanks!!)
Translation: rimizu , shinobu_kujo  (thanks sis^^)
Timer: mochie (v1nk25 )
Typesetter & editor: tecchinvie 

Downloads:
HQ (1280 x 720): MU | MF 001 002 003
MQ (704 x 396): MU | MF 001 002

Next episode: running through the stairs (kaidan) and telling ghost stories (kaidan hanashi)
*yeah, nice pun*
See you!
 
 
 
NewsYuunewsyuu on June 20th, 2010 02:04 pm (UTC)
Wahhhhh~~
Did your thesis went well? I hope so!
Ganbare!
And for coming back,arigatou gozaimasu~~
setsunatecchinvie on June 20th, 2010 02:09 pm (UTC)
Thanks^^
My thesis was DOOOONEEEE
*dancing*
hehehe
(no subject) - newsyuu on June 20th, 2010 02:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
smilling_kiddosmilling_kiddo on June 20th, 2010 02:05 pm (UTC)
Taking! :D
Thanks
Wendi-chan ~ ♥Koya's Kitty♥~silver881 on June 20th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC)
YAYYYYYYYYYYYYY!!! <33333 TYTYTYTYTY
ユウイ: Tegoshisnowaltz on June 20th, 2010 02:06 pm (UTC)
Taking, thanks for the hard work! =D
charming_girlcharming_girl_1 on June 20th, 2010 02:07 pm (UTC)
thank you
aida_piaida_pi on June 20th, 2010 02:08 pm (UTC)
SANKYUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU A LOOOOOOOOOOOTTTTTTTTT!!!!

otsukaresama~~ <333
I'm more than a bird; I'm more than a planepastelnotes on June 20th, 2010 02:09 pm (UTC)
HOMG THANK YOU SO MUCH I'VE BEEN WAITING ;A;
Onariahonariah on June 20th, 2010 02:11 pm (UTC)
Thx a lot!
I love your post, it really make me want to see it!!

Chuuu~
massu_komassu_ko on June 20th, 2010 02:13 pm (UTC)
wAAHH!!! THANK YOU~!!:DDDD
✿ a girl on a Kansai horse ✿gigabytexx on June 20th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
arigatooooooo duet erohime XDXDXDXDXDXDXD
ijin sedot yg MQ 8D
genta: love tegoshigenta0205 on June 20th, 2010 02:15 pm (UTC)
Yatta, glad your thesis is done, envy you~ (hurried finish my thesis)

thank you
setsunatecchinvie on June 20th, 2010 04:03 pm (UTC)
Thanks, I hope you can finish it well :)
vinyaromenielvinyaromeniel on June 20th, 2010 02:20 pm (UTC)
&hearts &hearts &hearts &hearts

thanks so much and welcome back :)
Shiho-chan: Tegoshi Yuyashiho92 on June 20th, 2010 02:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks~~!!!! Will download this after I finished downloading Shabake
緋村可憐『ひむらかれん』taka_sakuchan on June 20th, 2010 04:01 pm (UTC)
Excuse me... might I know from where are you DL-ing Shabake?o(≧∀≦)o
*excited excited*
(no subject) - shiho92 on June 21st, 2010 09:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - taka_sakuchan on June 21st, 2010 10:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shiho92 on June 21st, 2010 10:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - taka_sakuchan on June 21st, 2010 12:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shiho92 on June 21st, 2010 01:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - taka_sakuchan on June 21st, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shiho92 on June 22nd, 2010 11:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
shinobu_kujoshinobu_kujo on June 20th, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks for put my name on it...sista.^^...

i just realize..i haven't add this community on my list....*get bricked*...XDD
setsunatecchinvie on June 20th, 2010 04:02 pm (UTC)
Hehehe thanks for your help Achie^^
Eh ini bukan community XD cuma LJ biasa
(no subject) - shinobu_kujo on June 20th, 2010 05:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ab_clovesab_cloves on June 20th, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC)
Welcome back!
Taking the videooo <3